Under 19

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

5 Siani Davide 172 Play 1991
6 Lagana' Luca 200 Ala 1991
7 Viglianisi Kenneth 190 Play 1992
8 Poti' Alessandro 191 Guardia 1991
9 Baroni Andrea 176 Play 1992
13 Zanotti Simone 206 Ala 1992
14 Pinotti Marco 192 Guardia 1991
15 Incerti Stefano 192 Guardia 1991
16 Cervi Riccardo 214 Centro 1991
17 Melli Nicolo' 205 Ala 1991
19 Vanni Francesco 203 Ala-Centro 1992
20 Pini Giovanni 203 Ala 1992
21 Germani Enrico 196 Play 1992
23 Grisanti Nicolo' 185 Play 185
24 Margaria Matteo 202 Ala 1992
30 Veccia Francesco 190 Guardia 1993
32 Lagana' Marco 194 Guardia 1993
42 Iori Andrea 185 Guardia 1992

Under 17

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

5 Buzzigoli Andrea 172 Play 1994
6 Carretti Cristian 191 Ala 1993
7 Tranquilli Nicola 183 Play 1993
8 Morabito Marco 187 Ala 1994
9 Lasagni Simone 185 Play 1994
13 Corradini Mirco 192 Ala 1994
13 Morgotti Alessandro 196 Ala 1994
19 Allodi Giovanni 201 Ala-Centro 1994
23 Grisanti Nicolo' 185 Play 1993
30 Veccia Francesco 190 1993 1991
32 Lagana' Marco 194 Guardia 1992
14 Pini Giovanni 181 Guardia 1995
15 Melli Enrico 196 190 1995
16 Bartoli Fabio 174 Play 1995
20 Gurdasoni Matteoo 184 Ala 1995
21 Ferrari Cristian 176 Guardia 1995
24 Codeluppi Davide 186 Ala 1995
42 Bergianti Marco 185 Guardia 1995

Under 15

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Nascita

5 Bertocco Nicolo' 180 1995
6 Cangiano Mattia 170 1998
7 Masoni Luca 170 1995
8 Coppola Sergio 173 1995
9 Bartoli Fabio 180 1995
13 Guardasoni Mattia 184 1995
14 De Riva Simone 187 1995
15 Codeluppi Davide 180 1995
16 Masoni Riccardo 180 1995
17 Melli Enrico 187 1995
19 Tirelli Pranpolini Tommaso 178 1995
20 Torlai Damiano 182 1995
21 Rossi Emil 170 1995
23 Crotti Luca 182 1995
24 Tirelli Pranpolini Francesco 178 1995
30 Gjoveshi Paolo 170 1995
32 Bergianti Marco 184 1995
42 Ferrari Cristian 182 1995

Under 14

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Nascita

5 Bertocco Nicolo' 180 1995
6 Cangiano Mattia 170 1998
7 Masoni Luca 170 1995
8 Coppola Sergio 173 1995
9 Bartoli Fabio 180 1995
13 Guardasoni Mattia 184 1995
14 De Riva Simone 187 1995
15 Codeluppi Davide 180 1995
16 Masoni Riccardo 180 1995
17 Melli Enrico 187 1995
19 Tirelli Pranpolini Tommaso 178 1995
20 Torlai Damiano 182 1995
21 Rossi Emil 170 1995
23 Crotti Luca 182 1995
24 Tirelli Pranpolini Francesco 178 1995
30 Gjoveshi Paolo 170 1995
32 Bergianti Marco 184 1995
42 Ferrari Cristian 182 1995