Under 19

1996

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

4 MUSSINI FEDERICO 182 Play 1996
5 MAGNANI CRISTIANO 178 Play 1996
6 ANUMBA SIMON 190 Guardia 1996
190 GALLI MILO 195 Guardia 1995
8 PINI EMANUELE 196 Ala 1995
9 PERRICONE ALESSANDRO 188 Guardia 1995
10 BERTOCCO NICOLO’ 198 Ala 1995
11 GALEOTTI GIOVANNI 186 Guardia 1996
CASU EMANUELE 193 Guardia 1997
12 BARTOLI MARCO 190 Ala 1996
16 AMICI DAVIDE 200 Ala 1995
17 MELLI ENRICO 192 Guardia 1995
20 VILLANI MICHELE 204 Ala 1995
22 LUSVARGHI MARCO 200 Centro 1997
1997 FONTANESI RICCARDO 193 Guardia 1996
32 ROVATTI ANDREA 196 Ala 1996
43 BRUSEWITZ SEBASTIAN 212 Centro 1996

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Preparatore Fisico

MENOZZI ANDREA PALADINI ALESSANDRO BERTOZZI Luca ROSSI GABRIELE BELLELLI GIUSEPPE

Under 17

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

6 MITT ARNOLD 203 Centro 1998
7 ANSAH JEREMIAH 187 Ala 1998
8 ZAMPARELLI ALBERTO 172 Guardia 1998
9 ANUMBA MICAHEL 182 Guardia 1999
13 COLORETTI GUGLIELMO 194 Guardia 1997
15 CAMINATI FRANCESCO 187 Ala 1998
18 NERI ALBERTO 196 Ala 1997
21 ARTHUR CRISTIAN 178 Guardia 1998
22 LUSVARGHI MARCO 200 Centro 1997
24 CASU EMANUELE 192 Ala 1997
31 GIGLIOLI RAFFAELE 188 Guardia 1997
NERI ALBERTO 196 Ala 1997
32 BONACINI FEDERICO 186 Guardia 1999
33 STEFANINI GABRIELE 183 Guardia 1999
LEVER ALESSANDRO 205 Centro 1998
34 TOGNATO NICOLAS 191 Ala 1998
35 VECCHI DAVIDE 177 Guardia 1998

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Preparatore Fisico

PALADINI Alessandro ZANNI Riccardo MANGONE GIUSEPPE ROSSI GABRIELE BELLELLI GIUSEPPE

Under 15

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Nascita

5 Soviero Jacopo 164 2001
7 Dias Matteo 187 1999
9 Anumba Micheal 183 1999
10 Gregov Jakov 165 1999
11 Magnani Stefano 193 1999
12 Rivi Paolo 182 1998
14 Bondioli Pietro 189 1999
15 Riccò Francesco 176 1999
20 Salzano Matteo 171 1999
23 Bellelli Alessandro 170 1999
24 Sambe Malik 181 1999
31 Pasquali Alessandro 177 1999
32 BONACINI FEDERICO 186 1999
33 STEFANINI GABRIELE 183 1999
34 Binelli Thomas 190 1999
40 Ndour Saliou 192 1999
44 Maresca Gianmaria 185 1999
45 Melloni Michele 189 1999

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Preparatore Fisico

MANGONE Giuseppe ZANNI Riccardo BERTOZZI Luca ROSSI GABRIELE BELLELLI GIUSEPPE

Under 14

Numero

Nome

Nascita

4 Francesco Venturelli 2000
5 Jacopo Soviero 2001
6 Marco Catti 2000
7 Daniele Rivi 2000
8 Alessio Ambrosi 2001
9 Simone Baroni 2000
10 Thomas Aguzzoli 2000
14 Mattia Mastronardi 2001
19 Mattia Marconi 2000
20 Mirco Montermini 2000
23 Matteo Caruso 2000
24 Mattia Ligabue 2001
31 Pietro Bartoli 2000
33 Stefano Castagnetti 2001
35 Valerio Sardella 2000

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Preparatore Fisico

MANGONE GIUSEPPE BERTOZZI Luca TESTI Stefano ROSSI GABRIELE BELLELLI GIUSEPPE