Under 19

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

MAGNANICRISTIANO 180 Pivot 1996
RICCO’ FEDERICO 181 Pivot 1996
MUSSINI FEDERICO 183 Pivot 1996
GALEOTTI GIOVANNI 186 Guardia 1996
LAVACCHIELLI GIACOMO 189 Guardia 1996
ANUMBA SIMON 191 Guardia 1996
ROVATTI ANDREA 197 Guardia 1996
GIANI DAVIDE 198 Ala 1996
GIGLIOLI RAFFAELE 198 Guardia 1997
CASU EMANUELE 193 Guardia 1997
COLORETTI GUGLIELMO 196 Guardia 1997
NERI ALBERTO 196 Ala 1997
LUSVARGHI MARCO 201 Ala 1997
STRAUTHINS ARTHUR 197 Guardia 1998
LEVER ALESSANDRO 205 Centro 1998
MITT ARNOLD 206 Centro 1998

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Fisioterapista

MENOZZI ANDREA PALADINI ALESSANDRO MANGONE GIUSEPPE ROSSI GABRIELE BELLELLI GIUSEPPE

Under 17

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

MITT ARNOLD 206 Centro 1998
DIAS MATTEO 192 Ala 1999
ZAMPARELLI ALBERTO 177 Guardia 1998
ANUMBA MICHAEL 187 Guardia 1999
AGUZZOLI THOMAS 175 Guardia 2000
LEVER ALESSANDRO 203 Ala 1998
STRAUTINS ARTURS 196 Guardia 1998
SAMBE MALIK 186 Guardia 1999
BONACINI FEDERICO 188 Guardia 1999
STEFANINI GABRIELE 187 Guardia 1999
BINELLI THOMAS NOAH 198 Ala 1999
NDOUR SALIOU 193 Ala 1999
BET LORIS 199 Ala 1999
VIGORI ALESSANDRO 205 Centro 1999

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Massaggiatore

Preparatore Atletico

MANGONE GIUSEPPE ZANNI RICCARDO BELLELLI GIUSEPPE ROSSI GABRIELE

Under 15

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

4 VENTURELLI FRANCESCO 171 Guardia 2000
5 SOVIERO JACOPO 172 Guardia 2001
6 CATTI MARCO 177 Guardia 2000
7 RIVI DABIELE 173 Guardia 2000
8 PORFIGLIO CARLO 184 Guardia 2001
9 BARONI SIMONE 178 Ala 2000
10 AGUZZOLI THOMAS 173 Guardia 2000
12 PICCINOCCHI RICCARDO 176 Guardia 2000
15 ZOCCA DANIELE 187 Ala 2000
19 MARCONI MATTIA 187 Ala 2000
20 MONTERMINI MIRCO 176 Ala 2000
23 CARUSO MATTEO 163 Guardia 2000
24 CARRARA STEFANO 157 Guardia 2000
24 LIGABUE MATTIA 164 Guardia 2001
31 BARTOLI PIETRO 166 Guardia 2000
35 SARDELLA VALERIO 145 Guardia 2000
44 PETTENATI FRANCESCO 180 Ala 2000

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Massaggiatore

Preparatore Atletico

PALADINI ALESSANDRO ZANNI RICCARDO BELLELLI GIUSEPPE ROSSI GABRIELE

Under 14

Numero

Nome

Nascita

4 GHIRADINI MATEUS 2001
5 SOVIERO JACOPO 2001
8 AMBROSI ALESSIO 2001
9 BRATSCHI PETER 2001
10 GIANNINI MARCO 2001
11 PORFILIO CARLO 2001
12 ACCORSI DANIELE 2001
14 MASTRONARDI MATTIA 2001
15 SOW OUSMANE 2001
16 OKPERE RAMSEY 2001
18 EMANUELE GIGLIOLI 2001
20 TURRINI DANIELE 2001
24 LIGABUE MATTIA (cap.) 2001
31 BERTOLINI FRANCESCO 2001
33 CASTAGNETTI STEFANO 2001
42 GOLFIERI FEDERICO 2001

Allenatore

1° Assistente

2° Assistente

Preparatore Fisico

Massaggiatore

MANGONE GIUSEPPE BERTOZZI LUCA MATTIOLI ALBERTO ROSSI GABRIELE BELLELLI GIUSEPPE