Under 18

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

46 Bertolini Francesco 179.5 1 2001
30 Giannini Marco 190 2 2001
51 Pellicciari Leonardo 194 2 2001
77 Sow Ousmane 183 2-1 2001
36 Maddaloni Andrea 202.5 4-3 2002
69 Besozzi Alberto 194 3 2002
35 Diouf Mouhamet 205 4-3 2001
83 Porfilio Carlo 193.5 2 2001
25 Soviero Jacopo 187.5 1-2 2001
54 Castagnetti Stefano 198 5 2001
99 Dellosto Niccolò 200 3-4 2000
91 Cipolla Alessandro 195 1 2000
83 Zampogna Alfonso 184 1 2000

Capo Allenatore

Assistente

Vice allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Fisioterapista

ANDREA MENOZZI LUCA BERTOZZI DAVIDE IEMMI FEDERICO ALBERTI VINCENZO CAIAZZO

Under 16

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

67 Soliani Jacopo 191 2 2003
62 Parente Antonio 173.5 1 2003
7 Paterlini Davide 166 1-2 2003
34 Pelagatti Andrea 196.5 4 2003
87 Gandellini Alberto 194 3 2003
88 Codeluppi Andrea 188.5 3 2003
50 Benassi Leonardo 185 2-3 2003
72 Zerbini Federico 182 1 2003
85 Taddei Giacomo 191 2 2003
73 Grisendi Tommaso 185.5 3 2003
43 Gabrielli Ian 181.5 2 2003
86 Moscardini Luca 185 2 2003
57 Manfredotti Emanuele 184.5 3 2003

Capo Allenatore

Assistente

Vice allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Fisioterapista

LUCA BERTOZZI MICHELE MASTELLARI MARCO ROSSETTI FEDERICO ALBERTI VINCENZO CAIAZZO

Under 15

Numero

Nome

Altezza

Ruolo

Nascita

64 Setti Damiano 172 1-2 2004
75 Giberti Filippo 174 1-2 2004
37 Lugli Nicolò 191 3 2004
48 Parmiggiani Riccardo 182.5 2 2004
79 Tassoni Andrea 160 1 2004
47 Giroldi Filippo 160 2 2004
70 Magnani Denis 175 2-1 2004
82 Pavarini Luca 171 1 2004
58 Fontanili Edoardo 181.5 2 2004
52 Pistlli Davide 184 2 2004
59 Gatti Lorenzo 190 2 2004
33 Pellacani Mirko 186 2-1 2004
31 Catellani Davide 178 2 2004
60 Ferrari Rocco 189.5 3 2004
00 Vecchi Alessandro 180 2 2004

Capo Allenatore

Assistente

Vice allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Fisioterapista

MICHELE MASTELLARI MARCO ROSSETTI DAVIDE IEMMI FEDERICO ALBERTI VINCENZO CAIAZZO

Under 14

Numero

Nome

Nascita

84 Agnesini Thomas 2005
90 Ahmed Wael Omar 2005
5 Battista Riccardo 2005
80 Camara Giovanni 2005
38 Cappiello Iacopo 2005
45 Foppiano Alessandro 2005
4 Gastaldi Tommaso 2005
65 Mantovi Federico 2005
63 Martino Marino 2005
21 Pastorelli Tommaso 2005
12 Querciagrossa Emanuele 2005
22 Semini Alan 2005
19 Solimini Lorenzo 2005
9 Storchi Nicolò 2005
6 Soncini Matteo 2005
10 Cabrioni Pietro 2005
11 Crema Luca 2005
23 Bartoli Matteo 2005
8 Torreggiani Lorenzo 2005
68 Brahimaj Riccardo 2005

Capo Allenatore

Assistente

Vice allenatore

Preparatore Fisico

Fisioterapista

GIUSEPPE DI PAOLO DAVIDE IEMMI LUCA CROTTI FEDERICO ALBERTI VINCENZO CAIAZZO