Under 15

2019-2020

Giocatori

NumeroNomeAltezzaRuoloNascita
58Cappiello Iacopo18542005
55Corradini Giovanni18632005
54Foppiano Alessandro17832005
52Ahmed Wael Omar18332005
51Iannelli Joseph Riccardo18742005
50Pastorelli Tommaso17532005
49Querciagrossa Emanuele18342005
48Bartoli Matteo18442005
47Agnesini Thomas18532005
46Soncini Matteo1721-22005
44Marino Martino1651-22005
43Torreggiani Lorenzo17432005
42Camara Giovanni Alassane16732005
32Bertolini Tommaso18642005
25Gandellini Davide17732005

Staff Tecnico