Under 18

2018-2019

Giocatori

NumeroNomeAltezzaRuoloNascita
83Zampogna Alfonso18312000
99Dellosto Niccolò2003-42000
54Castagnetti Stefano19852001
25Soviero Jacopo187.51-22001
83Porfilio Carlo193.522001
35Diouf Mouhamet2054-32001
69Besozzi Alberto19532002
36Maddaloni Andrea202.54-32002
77Sow Ousmane1832-12001
51Pellicciari Leonardo19422001
30Giannini Marco19022001
46Bertolini Francesco179.512001

Staff Tecnico